Přeskočit na obsah
20. 6.VD0-3HLT
Streamers Clash

Statistiky

Combat

Exportovat
#TýmRole
1TomomasoSKTTOP189.92.84.24.9688.50.33
T2Nu_gyNIKMID77.14.36.73.2384.30.14
T2FreezeFWDADC177.13.25.84.0685.20.18
4kolofouTMSTOP96.74.05.63.0673.80.33
5MabeHLTMID166.42.27.96.5771.40.13
6TwightHLTJNG166.32.69.35.9577.60.13
7ChmeldaVDADC146.12.67.45.2570.50.21
8ToybuVDMID145.62.69.55.7078.70.07
T9RandomSUSMID75.13.75.12.7784.70.14
T9HerdynHLTTOP165.12.47.05.1160.20.13
T9daoVDJNG145.12.49.45.9775.70.29
12SGooBSEXJNG104.94.45.22.3069.20.10
13NetoushTMSJNG94.63.47.73.5573.80.33
14XnapySEXMID104.53.85.32.5867.10.10
15Kric_gangSUSJNG74.14.75.42.0378.80.00
16GoksiFWDJNG173.53.08.54.0079.40.35
17HonzikNIKJNG73.45.68.02.0569.60.14
18NatalkaNIKADC73.35.35.01.5750.40.14
T19SeppoSEXADC102.93.04.32.4049.30.10
T19AlkanFWDTOP172.94.25.82.0757.20.00
T21KamiliusSKTJNG182.72.79.84.7179.00.06
T21tyblahoTMSADC92.73.46.72.7156.40.00
23MicroSKTMID182.62.46.93.9559.40.06
24OpilionesTMSMID92.22.97.23.2757.00.00
25AkarNIKTOP72.14.06.92.2554.80.00
T26AmfikCZVDTOP141.62.27.94.3250.00.00
T26VulpesFoxieHLTADC161.61.86.44.4139.80.06
T28spajKKSUSADC71.44.35.61.6357.60.00
T28MlemiSEXTOP101.44.46.81.8656.20.10
30TropikHrajeFWDMID81.03.55.51.8653.10.00
31BeastMartinSEXSUP100.94.28.62.2665.10.10
T32DeeThaneVDSUP140.83.412.43.9469.00.00
T32Dev1FWDMID90.82.89.43.6857.90.00
T32KellwiinFWDSUP170.84.810.12.2471.60.00
T35MrKrabsSUSTOP70.74.95.01.1847.10.00
T35TusiSUSSUP70.75.47.01.4263.50.00
T35Carcin THLTSUP160.72.610.94.5157.50.00
T38smejdiiikTMSSUP90.43.910.82.8967.80.00
T38oxx1sNIKSUP70.45.99.61.7160.90.14
T38Kukisman1SKTADC180.43.06.22.2041.60.00
41adisbakSKTSUP180.33.67.92.3151.70.00

1–41 z 41

Statistiky · Streamers Clash