Přeskočit na obsah
20. 6.VD0-3HLT
Streamers Clash

Statistiky

Vision

Exportovat
#TýmRole
1KellwiinFWDSUP1789.92.6838.15.89.2
2DeeThaneVDSUP1487.12.7034.45.611.1
3smejdiiikTMSSUP976.02.2935.63.18.9
4Carcin THLTSUP1673.42.5134.63.71.8
5oxx1sNIKSUP773.02.2027.47.05.9
6TusiSUSSUP769.12.2826.46.03.0
7BeastMartinSEXSUP1060.51.8623.46.24.0
8adisbakSKTSUP1848.41.6221.41.74.7
9SGooBSEXJNG1043.61.348.38.47.3
10kolofouTMSTOP942.71.2915.24.74.8
11daoVDJNG1442.61.328.86.56.4
12NetoushTMSJNG941.71.266.19.14.9
13GoksiFWDJNG1740.21.206.98.25.9
T14AkarNIKTOP740.11.2114.72.34.1
T14Nu_gyNIKMID740.11.2112.04.65.3
16KamiliusSKTJNG1839.91.348.26.27.2
17Kric_gangSUSJNG736.41.206.36.64.9
18XnapySEXMID1035.61.0910.45.04.7
19OpilionesTMSMID935.41.0714.03.03.0
20TwightHLTJNG1634.81.197.05.85.1
T21AmfikCZVDTOP1433.31.0311.71.41.5
T21HonzikNIKJNG733.31.014.76.73.0
23TomomasoSKTTOP1830.11.0110.33.31.7
24FreezeFWDADC1729.10.8710.55.40.9
25MlemiSEXTOP1028.80.899.62.92.4
26RandomSUSMID728.30.9311.73.01.9
27HerdynHLTTOP1628.10.9610.82.90.2
28ToybuVDMID1427.80.8612.82.42.0
29MabeHLTMID1627.00.928.14.90.8
30tyblahoTMSADC926.30.7910.72.13.0
31AlkanFWDTOP1725.10.758.21.61.4
32MicroSKTMID1822.40.7510.32.12.1
33MrKrabsSUSTOP720.00.668.71.10.1
T34ChmeldaVDADC1419.00.598.32.62.1
T34SeppoSEXADC1019.00.589.51.81.8
T34NatalkaNIKADC719.00.579.32.10.6
37spajKKSUSADC716.70.558.71.93.1
38TropikHrajeFWDMID813.60.428.10.10.0
39Kukisman1SKTADC1811.20.385.70.70.0
40VulpesFoxieHLTADC1610.30.355.91.00.0
41Dev1FWDMID910.20.296.60.30.1

1–41 z 41

Statistiky · Streamers Clash