Přeskočit na obsah
20. 6.VD0-3HLT
Streamers Clash

Statistiky

Summary

Exportovat
#TýmRole
1TomomasoSKTTOP18105617851754.9688.59.7545108550.3
2FreezeFWDADC1774112154984.0685.210.6543102644.2
3MabeHLTMID161381103351276.5771.48.647286434.9
4TwightHLTJNG161381101421495.9577.67.244668927.9
5ChmeldaVDADC14117985361045.2570.57.747863624.4
6HerdynHLTTOP16138182381125.1160.27.943163525.7
7ToybuVDMID14117978371335.7078.78.945488633.9
8daoVDJNG14117971341325.9775.77.042862023.8
9kolofouTMSTOP92226036503.0673.88.544384734.9
10GoksiFWDJNG1774159511454.0079.47.139948020.7
11Nu_gyNIKMID71145030473.2384.38.544599839.4
T12SGooBSEXJNG104404944522.3069.27.943853924.4
T12AlkanFWDTOP177414971982.0757.26.334248821.0
T12KamiliusSKTJNG18105649481774.7179.06.638543720.3
15MicroSKTMID18105646431243.9559.47.034040418.8
16XnapySEXMID104404538532.5867.18.541467030.3
17NetoushTMSJNG92224131693.5573.86.838656523.3
18RandomSUSMID71143626362.7784.79.9472102844.7
T19Kric_gangSUSJNG71142933382.0378.87.440250121.8
T19SeppoSEXADC104402930432.4049.36.435149222.2
21VulpesFoxieHLTADC16138125291034.4139.85.03151887.6
T22HonzikNIKJNG71142439562.0569.67.238849819.6
T22tyblahoTMSADC92222431602.7156.45.030844118.2
T24NatalkaNIKADC71142337351.5750.46.234943017.0
T24AmfikCZVDTOP14117923311114.3250.04.128628110.8
26OpilionesTMSMID92222026653.2757.07.534949120.2
27AkarNIKTOP71141528482.2554.86.534949119.4
28MlemiSEXTOP104401444681.8656.24.326634715.7
29KellwiinFWDSUP1774113821712.2471.60.92431667.2
T30DeeThaneVDSUP14117911471743.9469.01.12591877.2
T30Carcin THLTSUP16138111411744.5157.50.7245973.9
32spajKKSUSADC71141030391.6357.65.731024310.6
33BeastMartinSEXSUP10440942862.2665.10.72401647.4
34TropikHrajeFWDMID8338828441.8653.13.32421948.6
T35Dev1FWDMID9444725853.6857.93.62461295.4
T35Kukisman1SKTADC1810567541122.2041.63.02471476.8
37adisbakSKTSUP1810566641422.3151.70.5219843.9
T38MrKrabsSUSTOP7114534351.1847.15.227339817.3
T38TusiSUSSUP7114538491.4263.50.92321275.5
40smejdiiikTMSSUP9222435972.8967.80.5226843.4
41oxx1sNIKSUP7114341671.7160.90.82301184.7

1–41 z 41

Statistiky · Streamers Clash