Přeskočit na obsah
20. 6.VD0-3HLT
Streamers Clash

Statistiky

Summary

Exportovat
#TýmRole
1TomomasoSKTTOP1810569.92.84.24.9688.59.7545108550.3
T2Nu_gyNIKMID71147.14.36.73.2384.38.544599839.4
T2FreezeFWDADC177417.13.25.84.0685.210.6543102644.2
4kolofouTMSTOP92226.74.05.63.0673.88.544384734.9
5MabeHLTMID1613816.42.27.96.5771.48.647286434.9
6TwightHLTJNG1613816.32.69.35.9577.67.244668927.9
7ChmeldaVDADC1411796.12.67.45.2570.57.747863624.4
8ToybuVDMID1411795.62.69.55.7078.78.945488633.9
T9RandomSUSMID71145.13.75.12.7784.79.9472102844.7
T9HerdynHLTTOP1613815.12.47.05.1160.27.943163525.7
T9daoVDJNG1411795.12.49.45.9775.77.042862023.8
12SGooBSEXJNG104404.94.45.22.3069.27.943853924.4
13NetoushTMSJNG92224.63.47.73.5573.86.838656523.3
14XnapySEXMID104404.53.85.32.5867.18.541467030.3
15Kric_gangSUSJNG71144.14.75.42.0378.87.440250121.8
16GoksiFWDJNG177413.53.08.54.0079.47.139948020.7
17HonzikNIKJNG71143.45.68.02.0569.67.238849819.6
18NatalkaNIKADC71143.35.35.01.5750.46.234943017.0
T19SeppoSEXADC104402.93.04.32.4049.36.435149222.2
T19AlkanFWDTOP177412.94.25.82.0757.26.334248821.0
T21KamiliusSKTJNG1810562.72.79.84.7179.06.638543720.3
T21tyblahoTMSADC92222.73.46.72.7156.45.030844118.2
23MicroSKTMID1810562.62.46.93.9559.47.034040418.8
24OpilionesTMSMID92222.22.97.23.2757.07.534949120.2
25AkarNIKTOP71142.14.06.92.2554.86.534949119.4
T26AmfikCZVDTOP1411791.62.27.94.3250.04.128628110.8
T26VulpesFoxieHLTADC1613811.61.86.44.4139.85.03151887.6
T28spajKKSUSADC71141.44.35.61.6357.65.731024310.6
T28MlemiSEXTOP104401.44.46.81.8656.24.326634715.7
30TropikHrajeFWDMID83381.03.55.51.8653.13.32421948.6
31BeastMartinSEXSUP104400.94.28.62.2665.10.72401647.4
T32DeeThaneVDSUP1411790.83.412.43.9469.01.12591877.2
T32Dev1FWDMID94440.82.89.43.6857.93.62461295.4
T32KellwiinFWDSUP177410.84.810.12.2471.60.92431667.2
T35MrKrabsSUSTOP71140.74.95.01.1847.15.227339817.3
T35TusiSUSSUP71140.75.47.01.4263.50.92321275.5
T35Carcin THLTSUP1613810.72.610.94.5157.50.7245973.9
T38smejdiiikTMSSUP92220.43.910.82.8967.80.5226843.4
T38oxx1sNIKSUP71140.45.99.61.7160.90.82301184.7
T38Kukisman1SKTADC1810560.43.06.22.2041.63.02471476.8
41adisbakSKTSUP1810560.33.67.92.3151.70.5219843.9

1–41 z 41

Statistiky · Streamers Clash